Our Staff Team

Our Teaching Team

 

Mr Norris Mme Chadier Mrs S Cox

Revd D Norris

Mme N Chadier

Mrs S Cox

Executive Headteacher
and
Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead
Acting Deputy Headteacher
and
Emergency Paediatric First Aider
Acting Deputy Headteacher, Designated Safeguarding Lead and SENCO
Mrs Isherwood Mrs J Jardella

Ms S Tomlin

Mrs M Isherwood

Mrs J Jardella

Miss A Saleh

Miss S Tomlin

Early Years Teacher Reception – Matisse Class and
Deputy Designated Safe Guarding Lead
and
Paediatric First Aider
Early Years Teacher Reception – Monet Class
and
Early Years Team Leader
Key Stage 1 Teacher
Year 1 – Turner Class
Key Stage 1 Teacher
Year 1 Stubbs Class
Mrs C Hicks Ms J Reynolds Mrs I Mills

Mrs C Hicks

Miss J Reynolds

Mrs E Clarke

Mme I Mills

Key Stage 1 Teacher
Year 2 – Bonheur Class
and
Key Stage 1 Team Leader
Key Stage 1 Teacher
Year 2 – Le Brun Class
Key Stage 2 Teacher
Year 3 – Carlile Class
and
Key Stage 2 Team Leader
and
Paediatric First Aider
Key Stage 2 Teacher – Year 3 – Beale Class
and
Paediatric First Aider
Mr Spiller Mr J Wade Mrs E Perrot Mrs A Thana

Mr J Spiller

Mr J Wade

Mrs E Perrot

Mrs A Thana

Key Stage 2 Teacher –
Year 4 – 4JS
Key Stage 2 Teacher-
Year 4 – 4JW
Part-time Teacher
and
Paediatric First Aider
Part-time Teacher

Mrs L Al Hakam Mr S Bunting

Ms R Abousaada

Mrs L El Hakam

Mrs B Athi

Mr S Bunting

Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Level 3 Paediatric
First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Level 3 Paediatric
First Aider
Miss Buxton Ms Lemoine Mr T Lorette Ms D Maitland

Ms H Buxton

Ms V Lemoine-Macgonigal

Mr T Lorette

Ms D Maitland

Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Level 3 Paediatric
First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Level 3 Paediatric First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Mrs E Stirling Ms M Valle

Ms A Reynolds

Ms K Rooney

Mme E Stirling

Ms M Valle

Learning and Teaching Assistant
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Learning and Teaching Assistant
and
Level 3 Paediatric First Aider
Ms A Equaye Ms I Franczuk Ms J Hughes Mrs Razzaq

Ms A Eguaye

Ms I Franczuk

Ms J Hughes

Ms M Razzaq

Lunchtime Team
and
Emergency Paediatric First Aider
Lunchtime Team
and
Emergency Paediatric First Aider
Lunchtime Team
Lunchtime Team
and
Paediatric First Aider
Camembear Richmond

Camembear

Richmond

Bilingual Assistant
Library Assistant

 

 

Our Support Team

 

Mrs Smith Mrs Stebbing Mr Towler Mrs Marney

Mrs K Smith

Mrs T Stebbing

Mr P Towler

Mrs B Marney

School Business Manager
Office Manager
Premises Manager
Before and After School Club Manager and Welfare Officer
and
Paediatric First Aider
Mrs Reilly Ms O Dias De Oliveira Revd Hingston Revd More

Mrs K Reilly

Mrs O Dias De Oliveira

Revd B Hingston

Revd A More

School Office Administrator
and
Emergency Paediatric First Aider
Housekeeper
Our Vicar
Our Associate Vicar

Our Catering Team

 

Mrs Doyle

Mrs L Doyle

Ms Adams

Ms Krauja

Mrs Thiruvarul

Chef Manager
and
Emergency Paediatric First Aider
Catering Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Catering Assistant
Catering Assistant

Our Breakfast Club Team

 

Mrs Marney Mrs Shepherd

Mrs B Marney

Mrs Patel

Mrs Razzaq

Mrs Shepherd

Before and After School Club Manager and Welfare Officer
Breakfast Club
Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Breakfast Club
Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider
Breakfast Club
Assistant
and
Paediatric First Aider

Assistance Team

Saint D’or

Assistance Fish